Friday, May 04, 2018

Nickelodeon Russia New Frequency

Nickelodeon Russia Live TV Channel ON Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.0°East And Express AM5 at 140.0°East Good Working Feed Kode Here Update Today Transponder Latest New TP Frequency 2018

Nickelodeon Russia TV Channel Official Logo TezRush 2018
Nickelodeon Russia TV Channel Official Logo 2018
Nickelodeon (Russia) is a children's channel broadcasting in Russia that was launched on November 15, 1998. The channel is broadcast in Russian and English. Both soundtracks are available.

The high-definition simulcast started broadcasting on October 4, 2011, becoming the first kids channel throughout the CIS countries to broadcast in HD.



Nickelodeon Russia New Frequency 2018

Nickelodeon Russia TV Channel ON Express AM5 at 140.0°East New TP Frequency 2018


Channel :Nickelodeon Russia
Satellite :Express AM5 at 140.0°East
Frequency :10981
Polarization :V
Symbol Rate:44948
Fec:5/6
V.PID:809
A.PID:909 Russian
SID Code:709
Quality:DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
Update :: April 04-05-2018

Nickelodeon Russia Live TV Channel ON Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.0°East New TP Frequency 2018


Channel :Nickelodeon Russia
Satellite :Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.0°East
Frequency :12080
Polarization :H
Symbol Rate:28800
Fec:2/3
V.PID:1406
A.PID:2406 Russian
3406 English
SID Code:406
Quality:DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
Update :: April 04-05-2018



History

Nickelodeon (CIS) is an encrypted channel broadcasting on NTV Plus, NTV Plus Ukraine, Telekarta, Viasat Ukraine and OTAU TV in English & Russian. The channel is also available on most cable operators in the CIS countries.

Current programming

Preschool

    Dora the Explorer (Даша-путешественница)
    PAW Patrol (Щенячий патруль)
    Blaze and the Monster Machines (Вспыш и чудо-машинки)
    Fresh Beat Band of Spies
    Shimmer and Shine (Шиммер и Шайн)
    Zack & Quack (Зак и Кряк)

Animated

    SpongeBob SquarePants (Губка Боб Квадратные Штаны)
    The Fairly OddParents (Волшебные покровители)
    Avatar: The Last Airbender (Аватар: Легенда об Аанге)
    The Penguins of Madagascar (Пингвины из Мадагаскара)
    Winx Club (Клуб Винкс)
    Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (Кунг-Фу Панда: Захватывающие Легенды)
    Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Черепашки-ниндзя)
    Sanjay and Craig (Санджей и Крейг)
    Rabbids Invasion (Бешеные Кролики: Вторжение)
    Breadwinners (Хлебоутки)
    Get Blake! (Миссия "Блэйк")
    Harvey Beaks (Харви Бикс)
    ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (ЭЛВИННН!!! И бурундуки)
    The Loud House (Мой шумный дом)
    Regal Academy (Королевская академия)
    Pig Goat Banana Cricket (Свин Коза Банан Сверчок)
    ToonMarty (Мультяшка Марти)
    Bunsen Is a Beast (Чудище Бансен)

Live-action

    Sam & Cat (Сэм и Кэт)
    The Haunted Hathaways (Призраки дома Хатэвэй)
    The Thundermans (Грозная семейка)
    Henry Danger (Опасный Генри)
    Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn (Никки, Рикки, Дикки и Дон)
    Bella and the Bulldogs (Белла и Бульдоги)
    Game Shakers (Игроделы!)
    100 Things To Do Before High School (100 шагов: успеть до старших классов)
    School of Rock (Школа рока)
    Hunter Street (Хантер Стрит)

Former programming

Preschool

    Bubble Guppies (Гуппи и Пузирики)
    Go, Diego, Go! (Гоу, Диего, Гоу!)
    Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom (Маленькое Королевство)
    Team Umizoomi (Команда Умизуми)
    Max & Ruby (Макс и Руби)
    PopPixie (Поппикси)
    Digby Dragon (Дигби Дракон)
    Kikoriki (Смешарики)
    Wonder Pets! (Чудо-Зверята)
    Hey Duggee (Эй Дуггээ)
    Wanda and the Alien (Ванда и Пришелец)
    Miffy's Adventures Big and Small (Миффи Приключения Большой и Малый)
    The Fixies (Фиксики)
    Little Charmers (Литтл Чармерс)
    Fifi and the Flowertots (Фифи и цветочные малыши)
    Roary the Racing Car (Рори-гоночная тачка)
    Teletubbies (Телепузики)
    Olive the Ostrich (Страусенок Оливия)
    Tickety Toc (Тик-Так)
    Louie (Луи)
    Ni Hao, Kai-Lan (Ни Хао, Кай Лан!)
    Dora and Friends: Into the City! (Даша и друзья: Приключения в городе)

Animated

    The Legend of Korra (Легенда о Корре)
    Fanboy & Chum Chum (Фанбой и Чам Чам)
    Kuu Kuu Harajuku (Куу Куу Хараюку)
    Robot and Monster (Робот и Монстр)
    T.U.F.F. Puppy (Турбо Агент Дадли)
    Oggy and the Cockroaches (Огги и Тараканы)
    Rocket Monkeys (Космо-Мартышки)
    Monsters vs. Aliens (Монстры Против Пришельцев)
    Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
    Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
    The Mighty B! (Могучая Би!)
    Back at the Barnyard (Рога и Копыта: Возвращение)
    Ojamajo Doremi
    Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (Пакман в мире привидений)
    Bratz
    Tokyo Mew Mew
    Max Steel (Макс Стил)
    Robodz (Рободзяки)
    Lego Friends (Подружки из Хартлейк Сити)
    The Angry Beavers (Крутые бобры)
    CatDog (Котопёс)
    Hey Arnold! (Эй, Арнольд!)
    Rugrats (Ох уж эти детки!)
    Danny Phantom (Дэнни-призрак)
    Planet Sheen (Планета Шина)
    Legends of Chima (Легенды Чимы)
    My Life as a Teenage Robot (Жизнь и приключения робота-подростка)
    Totally Spies! (Тоталли Спайс)
    Welcome to the Wayne (Добро пожаловать в Вэйн)
    Wayside

Live-action

    Drake & Josh (Дрэйк и Джош)
    iCarly (АйКарли)
    Big Time Rush (Вперёд — к успеху)
    Victorious (Виктория - Победительница)
    House of Anubis (Обитель Анубиса)
    Supah Ninjas (Сверхвоины)
    Power Rangers Samurai
    Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (Эпические Приключения Бакета и Скиннера)
    Life with Boys (Жизнь с Парнями)
    Fred: The Show (Шоу Фреда)
    How to Rock (Как Давать Жару)
    Marvin Marvin (Марвин, Марвин)
    Wendell & Vinnie (История Венделла и Винни)
    Power Rangers Megaforce (Пауэр Рэйнджерс: Супер Мегафорс)
    See Dad Run (Ох, уж этот папа)
    Every Witch Way (Колдовская история)
    Max & Shred (Макс и Шред)
    Make It Pop (Мэйк ит Поп)
    The Other Kingdom (Иное королевство)
    Ride (Верхом)

Blogger
Disqus
Select Comment System That You Love

No comments